Schedule

- Open Level Class       - Experience Required
No class found for the selected class and location.
16 Mon
September
Tomorrow
6:45 pm
Jazz Technique
Studio A
Hannah Wolgemuth
7:00 pm
Salsa
Studio B
Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Tap
Studio B
Hannah Wolgemuth
8:00 pm
Rueda de Casino 1
Studio A
Roland Juarez
17 Tue
September
6:00 pm
Whacking
Studio B
Justin Kweon
6:00 pm
Zumba
Studio A
Michael Recon
7:00 pm
Hip Hop 1
Studio B
Jesicris
7:00 pm
Contemporary 2
Studio A
April MacLean
8:15 pm
Ballet 1
Morgan Davison
8:15 pm
Hip Hop 2
Studio A
Jesicris
18 Wed
September
6:00 pm
Zumba
Studio B
Michael Recon
6:45 pm
Contemporary 1
Studio A
Vivian Robledo
7:00 pm
Freestyle/ Improv Games
Studio B
Stephen Tanner
8:00 pm
Afro-Contemporary
Studio A
Julie Simon
8:00 pm
Heels
Studio B
Alexandria Chavez
19 Thu
September
6:00 pm
Groov3
Studio A
Kristle Younger
7:00 pm
Afro Beats
Studio A
Nikki Altidor
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Contemporary Floor Work 2
Studio A
April MacLean
8:00 pm
Capoeira
Studio A
Instructor Bom Bom
20 Fri
September
7:00 pm
Contemporary 2 + Improv Jam
Studio A
Megan Fowler
21 Sat
September
9:00 am
Full Out Dance Fitness
Studio A
Tasha Peterson
10:15 am
Ballet 1
Studio B
Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Jazz Fundamentals
Hannah Wolgemuth
11:15 am
Ballet 2
Studio B
Morgan Davison
23 Mon
September
6:45 pm
Jazz Technique
Studio A
Hannah Wolgemuth
7:00 pm
Salsa
Studio B
Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Tap
Studio B
Hannah Wolgemuth
8:00 pm
Rueda de Casino 1
Studio A
Roland Juarez
24 Tue
September
6:00 pm
Whacking
Studio B
Justin Kweon
6:00 pm
Zumba
Studio A
Michael Recon
7:00 pm
Hip Hop 1
Studio B
Jesicris
7:00 pm
Contemporary 2
Studio A
April MacLean
8:15 pm
Ballet 1
Morgan Davison
8:15 pm
Hip Hop 2
Studio A
Jesicris
25 Wed
September
6:00 pm
Zumba
Studio B
Michael Recon
6:45 pm
Contemporary 1
Studio A
Vivian Robledo
7:00 pm
Freestyle/ Improv Games
Studio B
Stephen Tanner
8:00 pm
Afro-Contemporary
Studio A
Julie Simon
8:00 pm
Heels
Studio B
Alexandria Chavez
26 Thu
September
6:00 pm
Groov3
Studio A
Kristle Younger
7:00 pm
Afro Beats
Studio A
Nikki Altidor
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Contemporary Floor Work 2
Studio A
April MacLean
8:00 pm
Capoeira
Studio A
Instructor Bom Bom
27 Fri
September
7:00 pm
Buti Glow Party
Studio A
Guest Instructor
7:00 pm
Contemporary 2 + Improv Jam
Studio A
Megan Fowler
28 Sat
September
9:00 am
Full Out Dance Fitness
Studio A
Tasha Peterson
10:15 am
Ballet 1
Studio B
Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Jazz Fundamentals
Hannah Wolgemuth
11:15 am
Ballet 2
Studio B
Morgan Davison
30 Mon
September
6:45 pm
Jazz Technique
Studio A
Hannah Wolgemuth
7:00 pm
Salsa
Studio B
Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Tap
Studio B
Hannah Wolgemuth
8:00 pm
Rueda de Casino 1
Studio A
Roland Juarez
1 Tue
October
6:00 pm
Whacking
Studio B
Justin Kweon
6:00 pm
Zumba
Studio A
Michael Recon
7:00 pm
Hip Hop 1
Studio B
Jesicris
7:00 pm
Contemporary 2
Studio A
April MacLean
8:15 pm
Ballet 1
Morgan Davison
8:15 pm
Hip Hop 2
Studio A
Jesicris
2 Wed
October
6:00 pm
Zumba
Studio B
Michael Recon
6:45 pm
Contemporary 1
Studio A
Vivian Robledo
7:00 pm
Freestyle/ Improv Games
Studio B
Stephen Tanner
8:00 pm
Afro-Contemporary
Studio A
Julie Simon
8:00 pm
Heels
Studio B
Alexandria Chavez
3 Thu
October
6:00 pm
Groov3
Studio A
Kristle Younger
7:00 pm
Afro Beats
Studio A
Nikki Altidor
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Contemporary Floor Work 2
Studio A
April MacLean
CANCELLED
8:00 pm
Collaborative Play
Studio A
Guest Instructor
8:00 pm
Capoeira
Studio A
Instructor Bom Bom
4 Fri
October
7:00 pm
Contemporary 2 + Improv Jam
Studio A
Megan Fowler
5 Sat
October
9:00 am
Full Out Dance Fitness
Studio A
Tasha Peterson
10:15 am
Ballet 1
Studio B
Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Jazz Fundamentals
Hannah Wolgemuth
11:15 am
Ballet 2
Studio B
Morgan Davison
Show 20 more days