Schedule

- Open Level Class       - Experience Required
No class found for the selected class and location.
19 Mon
August
Tomorrow
6:45 pm
Jazz Technique
Studio A 1 hour 15 minutes Hannah Wolgemuth
7:00 pm
Salsa
Studio B 1 hour Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Tap
Studio B 1 hour Hannah Wolgemuth
8:00 pm
Rueda de Casino 1
Studio A 1 hour Roland Juarez
20 Tue
August
6:00 pm
Whacking
Studio B 1 hour Justin Kweon
6:00 pm
Zumba
Studio A 1 hour Michael Recon
7:00 pm
Hip Hop 1
Studio B 1 hour Jesicris
7:00 pm
Contemporary 2
Studio A 1 hour 15 minutes April MacLean
8:15 pm
Ballet 1
1 hour Morgan Davison
8:15 pm
Hip Hop 2
Studio A 1 hour Jesicris
21 Wed
August
6:00 pm
Zumba
Studio B 1 hour Michael Recon
6:45 pm
Contemporary 1
Studio A 1 hour 15 minutes Vivian Robledo
7:00 pm
Freestyle/ Improv Games
Studio B 1 hour Stephen Tanner
8:00 pm
Heels
Studio B 1 hour Alexandria Chavez
8:00 pm
Contemporary 2
Studio A 1 hour 15 minutes Michelle Owusu
22 Thu
August
6:00 pm
Groov3
Studio A 1 hour Kristle Younger
7:00 pm
Afro Beats
Studio A 1 hour Nikki Altidor
7:00 pm
Hip Hop Techniques- Body Control
1 hour Kevin Tenorio
8:00 pm
Contemporary Floor Work 2
Studio A 1 hour April MacLean
8:00 pm
Capoeira
Studio A 1 hour 15 minutes Instructor Bom Bom
24 Sat
August
9:00 am
Full Out Dance Fitness
Studio A 1 hour Tasha Peterson
10:00 am
Artist + Technician Intensive
Studio A 4 hours 30 minutes Guest Instructor
10:15 am
Ballet 1
Studio B 1 hour Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Jazz Fundamentals
1 hour Hannah Wolgemuth
11:15 am
Ballet 2
Studio B 1 hour 15 minutes Morgan Davison
25 Sun
August
10:00 am
Artist + Technician Intensive
Studio A 4 hours 30 minutes Guest Instructor
26 Mon
August
6:45 pm
Jazz Technique
Studio A 1 hour 15 minutes Hannah Wolgemuth
7:00 pm
Salsa
Studio B 1 hour Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Tap
Studio B 1 hour Hannah Wolgemuth
8:00 pm
Rueda de Casino 1
Studio A 1 hour Roland Juarez
27 Tue
August
6:00 pm
Whacking
Studio B 1 hour Justin Kweon
6:00 pm
Zumba
Studio A 1 hour Michael Recon
7:00 pm
Hip Hop 1
Studio B 1 hour Jesicris
7:00 pm
Contemporary 2
Studio A 1 hour 15 minutes April MacLean
8:15 pm
Ballet 1
1 hour Morgan Davison
8:15 pm
Hip Hop 2
Studio A 1 hour Jesicris
28 Wed
August
6:00 pm
Zumba
Studio B 1 hour Michael Recon
6:45 pm
Contemporary 1
Studio A 1 hour 15 minutes Vivian Robledo
7:00 pm
Freestyle/ Improv Games
Studio B 1 hour Stephen Tanner
8:00 pm
Heels
Studio B 1 hour Alexandria Chavez
8:00 pm
Contemporary 2
Studio A 1 hour 15 minutes Michelle Owusu
29 Thu
August
6:00 pm
Groov3
Studio A 1 hour Kristle Younger
7:00 pm
Afro Beats
Studio A 1 hour Nikki Altidor
7:00 pm
Hip Hop Techniques- Body Control
1 hour Kevin Tenorio
8:00 pm
Contemporary Floor Work 2
Studio A 1 hour April MacLean
8:00 pm
Capoeira
Studio A 1 hour 15 minutes Instructor Bom Bom
31 Sat
August
9:00 am
Full Out Dance Fitness
Studio A 1 hour Tasha Peterson
10:15 am
Ballet 1
Studio B 1 hour Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Jazz Fundamentals
1 hour Hannah Wolgemuth
11:15 am
Ballet 2
Studio B 1 hour 15 minutes Morgan Davison
2 Mon
September
6:45 pm
Jazz Technique
Studio A 1 hour 15 minutes Hannah Wolgemuth
7:00 pm
Salsa
Studio B 1 hour Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Tap
Studio B 1 hour Hannah Wolgemuth
8:00 pm
Rueda de Casino 1
Studio A 1 hour Roland Juarez
3 Tue
September
6:00 pm
Whacking
Studio B 1 hour Justin Kweon
6:00 pm
Zumba
Studio A 1 hour Michael Recon
7:00 pm
Hip Hop 1
Studio B 1 hour Jesicris
7:00 pm
Contemporary 2
Studio A 1 hour 15 minutes April MacLean
8:15 pm
Ballet 1
1 hour Morgan Davison
8:15 pm
Hip Hop 2
Studio A 1 hour Jesicris
4 Wed
September
6:00 pm
Zumba
Studio B 1 hour Michael Recon
6:45 pm
Contemporary 1
Studio A 1 hour 15 minutes Vivian Robledo
7:00 pm
Freestyle/ Improv Games
Studio B 1 hour Stephen Tanner
8:00 pm
Heels
Studio B 1 hour Alexandria Chavez
8:00 pm
Contemporary 2
Studio A 1 hour 15 minutes Michelle Owusu
5 Thu
September
6:00 pm
Groov3
Studio A 1 hour Kristle Younger
7:00 pm
Afro Beats
Studio A 1 hour Nikki Altidor
7:00 pm
Hip Hop Techniques- Body Control
1 hour Kevin Tenorio
8:00 pm
Contemporary Floor Work 2
Studio A 1 hour April MacLean
8:00 pm
Capoeira
Studio A 1 hour 15 minutes Instructor Bom Bom
7 Sat
September
9:00 am
Full Out Dance Fitness
Studio A 1 hour Tasha Peterson
10:15 am
Ballet 1
Studio B 1 hour Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Jazz Fundamentals
1 hour Hannah Wolgemuth
11:15 am
Ballet 2
Studio B 1 hour 15 minutes Morgan Davison
Show 20 more days