Calendar

- Open Level Class       - Experience Required

July 2019

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
1
6:45 pm
Jazz Technique
Hannah Wolgemuth
7:00 pm
Salsa
Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Tap
Hannah Wolgemuth
8:00 pm
Rueda de Casino 1
Roland Juarez
2
6:00 pm
Zumba
Michael Recon
6:00 pm
Whacking
Justin Kweon
7:00 pm
Contemporary 2
April MacLean
7:00 pm
Hip Hop 1
Jesicris
8:00 pm
Country Line Dance
Helena Kuszajewski
8:15 pm
Hip Hop 2
Jesicris
3
6:00 am
Pound
Myeshia Hall
6:00 pm
Zumba
Michael Recon
6:45 pm
Contemporary 1
Vivian Robledo
7:00 pm
Freestyle/ Improv Games
Stephen Tanner
8:00 pm
Heels
Alexandria Chavez
8:00 pm
Contemporary 2
Michelle Owusu
4
6:00 pm
Groov3
CANCELLED
Kristle Younger
7:00 pm
Hip Hop Techniques- Body Control
CANCELLED
Kevin Tenorio
8:00 pm
Contemporary Floor work
CANCELLED
April MacLean
8:00 pm
Capoeira
CANCELLED
Instructor Bom Bom
5
6
9:00 am
Full Out Dance Fitness
Tasha Peterson
10:15 am
Ballet 1
Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Ballet 2
Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Jazz Fundamentals
Hannah Wolgemuth
7
8
6:45 pm
Jazz Technique
Hannah Wolgemuth
7:00 pm
Salsa
Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Rueda de Casino 1
Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Tap
Hannah Wolgemuth
9
6:00 pm
Whacking
Justin Kweon
6:00 pm
Zumba
Michael Recon
7:00 pm
Contemporary 2
April MacLean
7:00 pm
Hip Hop 1
Jesicris
8:00 pm
Country Line Dance
Helena Kuszajewski
8:15 pm
Hip Hop 2
Jesicris
10
6:00 am
Pound
Myeshia Hall
6:00 pm
Zumba
Michael Recon
6:45 pm
Contemporary 1
Vivian Robledo
7:00 pm
Freestyle/ Improv Games
Stephen Tanner
8:00 pm
Heels
Alexandria Chavez
8:00 pm
Contemporary 2
Michelle Owusu
11
6:00 pm
Groov3
Kristle Younger
7:00 pm
Afro Beats
Nikki Altidor
7:00 pm
Hip Hop Techniques- Body Control
Kevin Tenorio
8:00 pm
Capoeira
Instructor Bom Bom
8:00 pm
Contemporary Floor work
April MacLean
12
13
9:00 am
Full Out Dance Fitness
Tasha Peterson
10:15 am
Ballet 1
Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Ballet 2
Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Jazz Fundamentals
Hannah Wolgemuth
14
Show past weeks
15
6:45 pm
Jazz Technique
Hannah Wolgemuth
7:00 pm
Salsa
Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Rueda de Casino 1
Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Tap
Hannah Wolgemuth
16
6:00 pm
Whacking
Justin Kweon
6:00 pm
Zumba
Michael Recon
7:00 pm
Hip Hop 1
Jesicris
7:00 pm
Contemporary 2
April MacLean
8:00 pm
Country Line Dance
CANCELLED
Helena Kuszajewski
8:15 pm
Hip Hop 2
Jesicris
17
6:00 pm
Zumba
Michael Recon
6:45 pm
Contemporary 1
Vivian Robledo
7:00 pm
Freestyle/ Improv Games
Stephen Tanner
8:00 pm
Heels
Alexandria Chavez
8:00 pm
Contemporary 2
Michelle Owusu
18
6:00 pm
Groov3
Kristle Younger
7:00 pm
Afro Beats
Nikki Altidor
7:00 pm
Hip Hop Techniques- Body Control
Kevin Tenorio
8:00 pm
Capoeira
Instructor Bom Bom
8:00 pm
Contemporary Floor work
April MacLean
19
TODAY
20
9:00 am
Full Out Dance Fitness
Full Out Dance Fitness
Studio A
Tasha Peterson
10:15 am
Ballet 1
Ballet 1
Studio B
Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Ballet 2
Ballet 2
Studio B
Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Jazz Fundamentals
Jazz Fundamentals
Hannah Wolgemuth
21
22
6:45 pm
Jazz Technique
Jazz Technique
Studio A
Hannah Wolgemuth
7:00 pm
Salsa
Salsa
Studio B
Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Rueda de Casino 1
Rueda de Casino 1
Studio A
Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Tap
Tap
Studio B
Hannah Wolgemuth
23
6:00 pm
Zumba
Zumba
Studio A
Michael Recon
6:00 pm
Whacking
Whacking
Studio B
Justin Kweon
7:00 pm
Contemporary 2
Contemporary 2
Studio A
April MacLean
7:00 pm
Hip Hop 1
Hip Hop 1
Studio B
Jesicris
8:00 pm
Country Line Dance
Country Line Dance
Studio B
Helena Kuszajewski
8:15 pm
Hip Hop 2
Hip Hop 2
Studio A
Jesicris
24
6:00 am
Pound
Pound
Myeshia Hall
6:00 pm
Zumba
Zumba
Studio B
Michael Recon
6:45 pm
Contemporary 1
Contemporary 1
Studio A
Vivian Robledo
7:00 pm
Freestyle/ Improv Games
Freestyle/ Improv Games
Studio B
Stephen Tanner
8:00 pm
Heels
Heels
Studio B
Alexandria Chavez
8:00 pm
Contemporary 2
Contemporary 2
Studio A
Michelle Owusu
25
6:00 pm
Groov3
Groov3
Studio A
Kristle Younger
7:00 pm
Afro Beats
Afro Beats
Studio A
Nikki Altidor
7:00 pm
Hip Hop Techniques- Body Control
Hip Hop Techniques- Body Control
Kevin Tenorio
8:00 pm
Capoeira
Capoeira
Studio A
Instructor Bom Bom
8:00 pm
Contemporary Floor work
Contemporary Floor work
Studio A
April MacLean
26
27
9:00 am
Full Out Dance Fitness
Full Out Dance Fitness
Studio A
Tasha Peterson
10:15 am
Ballet 1
Ballet 1
Studio B
Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Ballet 2
Ballet 2
Studio B
Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Jazz Fundamentals
Jazz Fundamentals
Hannah Wolgemuth
28
29
6:45 pm
Jazz Technique
Jazz Technique
Studio A
Hannah Wolgemuth
7:00 pm
Salsa
Salsa
Studio B
Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Rueda de Casino 1
Rueda de Casino 1
Studio A
Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Tap
Tap
Studio B
Hannah Wolgemuth
30
6:00 pm
Zumba
Zumba
Studio A
Michael Recon
6:00 pm
Whacking
Whacking
Studio B
Justin Kweon
7:00 pm
Contemporary 2
Contemporary 2
Studio A
April MacLean
7:00 pm
Hip Hop 1
Hip Hop 1
Studio B
Jesicris
8:00 pm
Country Line Dance
Country Line Dance
Studio B
Helena Kuszajewski
8:15 pm
Hip Hop 2
Hip Hop 2
Studio A
Jesicris
31
6:00 am
Pound
Pound
Myeshia Hall
6:00 pm
Zumba
Zumba
Studio B
Michael Recon
6:45 pm
Contemporary 1
Contemporary 1
Studio A
Vivian Robledo
7:00 pm
Freestyle/ Improv Games
Freestyle/ Improv Games
Studio B
Stephen Tanner
8:00 pm
Heels
Heels
Studio B
Alexandria Chavez
8:00 pm
Contemporary 2
Contemporary 2
Studio A
Michelle Owusu
1
6:00 pm
Groov3
Groov3
Studio A
Kristle Younger
7:00 pm
Hip Hop Techniques- Body Control
Hip Hop Techniques- Body Control
Kevin Tenorio
7:00 pm
Afro Beats
Afro Beats
Studio A
Nikki Altidor
8:00 pm
Contemporary Floor work
Contemporary Floor work
Studio A
April MacLean
8:00 pm
Capoeira
Capoeira
Studio A
Instructor Bom Bom
2
3
9:00 am
Full Out Dance Fitness
Full Out Dance Fitness
Studio A
Tasha Peterson
10:15 am
Ballet 1
Ballet 1
Studio B
Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Ballet 2
Ballet 2
Studio B
Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Jazz Fundamentals
Jazz Fundamentals
Hannah Wolgemuth
4