- Open Level Class       - Experience Required

April 2019

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
1
6:00 pm
Pop Pilates
Natalie Cerny
6:45 pm
Jazz Technique
Hannah Wolgemuth
7:00 pm
Salsa
Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Tap
Hannah Wolgemuth
8:00 pm
Rueda de Casino 1
Roland Juarez
2
8:30 am
Ballet Barre
Michelle Owusu
6:00 pm
Zumba
Michael Recon
7:00 pm
Hip Hop 1
Jesicris
7:00 pm
Contemporary 2
April MacLean
8:15 pm
H3Y (Hip Hop Hot Yoga)
Ally Victer
8:15 pm
Hip Hop 2
Jesicris
3
6:00 am
Pound
Myeshia Hall
6:00 pm
Zumba
Michael Recon
6:45 pm
Contemporary 1
Vivian Robledo
7:00 pm
Freestyle/ Improv Games
Stephen Tanner
8:00 pm
Beginning Jazz Funk
Ericka Brown
8:00 pm
Contemporary 2
Michelle Owusu
4
6:00 pm
Mat Pilates
Morgan Davison
6:45 pm
Contemporary Brazilian- JSMethod
Julie Simon
7:00 pm
Hip Hop Techniques- Body Control
Kevin Tonorio
8:00 pm
Contemporary Floor work
April MacLean
8:00 pm
Capoeira
Instructor Bom Bom
5
6
9:00 am
H3Y (Hip Hop Hot Yoga)
Ally Victer
9:00 am
Full Out Dance Fitness
Tasha Peterson
10:15 am
Ballet 1
Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Jazz Fundamentals
Hannah Wolgemuth
11:15 am
Ballet 2
Morgan Davison
7
8
6:00 pm
Pop Pilates
Natalie Cerny
6:45 pm
Jazz Technique
Hannah Wolgemuth
7:00 pm
Salsa
Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Tap
Hannah Wolgemuth
8:00 pm
Rueda de Casino 1
Roland Juarez
9
8:30 am
Ballet Barre
Michelle Owusu
6:00 pm
Zumba
Michael Recon
7:00 pm
Hip Hop 1
Jesicris
7:00 pm
Contemporary 2
April MacLean
8:15 pm
H3Y (Hip Hop Hot Yoga)
Ally Victer
8:15 pm
Hip Hop 2
Jesicris
10
6:00 am
Pound
Myeshia Hall
6:00 pm
Zumba
Michael Recon
6:45 pm
Contemporary 1
Vivian Robledo
7:00 pm
Freestyle/ Improv Games
Stephen Tanner
8:00 pm
Beginning Jazz Funk
Ericka Brown
8:00 pm
Contemporary 2
Michelle Owusu
11
6:00 pm
Mat Pilates
Morgan Davison
6:45 pm
Contemporary Brazilian- JSMethod
Julie Simon
7:00 pm
Hip Hop Techniques- Body Control
Kevin Tonorio
8:00 pm
Contemporary Floor work
April MacLean
8:00 pm
Capoeira
Instructor Bom Bom
12
13
9:00 am
Full Out Dance Fitness
Tasha Peterson
10:15 am
Ballet 1
Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Jazz Fundamentals
Hannah Wolgemuth
11:15 am
Ballet 2
Morgan Davison
12:30 pm
Contemporary Master Class with Holly Johnston
Guest Instructor
14
15
6:00 pm
Pop Pilates
Natalie Cerny
6:45 pm
Jazz Technique
Hannah Wolgemuth
7:00 pm
Salsa
Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Tap
Hannah Wolgemuth
8:00 pm
Rueda de Casino 1
Roland Juarez
16
8:30 am
Ballet Barre
Michelle Owusu
6:00 pm
Zumba
Michael Recon
7:00 pm
Hip Hop 1
Jesicris
7:00 pm
Contemporary 2
April MacLean
8:15 pm
H3Y (Hip Hop Hot Yoga)
Ally Victer
8:15 pm
Hip Hop 2
Jesicris
17
6:00 am
Pound
Myeshia Hall
6:00 pm
Zumba
Michael Recon
6:45 pm
Contemporary 1
Vivian Robledo
7:00 pm
Freestyle/ Improv Games
Stephen Tanner
8:00 pm
Beginning Jazz Funk
Ericka Brown
8:00 pm
Contemporary 2
Michelle Owusu
18
6:00 pm
Mat Pilates
Morgan Davison
6:45 pm
Contemporary Brazilian- JSMethod
Julie Simon
7:00 pm
Hip Hop Techniques- Body Control
Kevin Tonorio
8:00 pm
Contemporary Floor work
April MacLean
8:00 pm
Capoeira
Instructor Bom Bom
19
20
9:00 am
Full Out Dance Fitness
Tasha Peterson
10:15 am
Ballet 1
Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Jazz Fundamentals
Hannah Wolgemuth
11:15 am
Ballet 2
Morgan Davison
21
Show past weeks
22
TODAY
6:00 pm
Pop Pilates
Pop Pilates
Studio A
Natalie Cerny
6:45 pm
Jazz Technique
Jazz Technique
Studio A
Hannah Wolgemuth
7:00 pm
Salsa
Salsa
Studio B
Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Tap
Tap
Studio B
Hannah Wolgemuth
8:00 pm
Rueda de Casino 1
Rueda de Casino 1
Studio A
Roland Juarez
23
8:30 am
Ballet Barre
Ballet Barre
Michelle Owusu
6:00 pm
Zumba
Zumba
Studio A
Michael Recon
7:00 pm
Hip Hop 1
Hip Hop 1
Studio B
Jesicris
7:00 pm
Contemporary 2
Contemporary 2
Studio A
April MacLean
8:15 pm
H3Y (Hip Hop Hot Yoga)
H3Y (Hip Hop Hot Yoga)
Studio B
Ally Victer
8:15 pm
Hip Hop 2
Hip Hop 2
Studio A
Jesicris
24
6:00 am
Pound
Pound
Myeshia Hall
6:00 pm
Zumba
Zumba
Studio B
Michael Recon
6:45 pm
Contemporary 1
Contemporary 1
Studio A
Vivian Robledo
7:00 pm
Freestyle/ Improv Games
Freestyle/ Improv Games
Studio B
Stephen Tanner
8:00 pm
Beginning Jazz Funk
Beginning Jazz Funk
Ericka Brown
8:00 pm
Contemporary 2
Contemporary 2
Studio A
Michelle Owusu
25
6:00 pm
Mat Pilates
Mat Pilates
Studio B
Morgan Davison
6:45 pm
Contemporary Brazilian- JSMethod
Contemporary Brazilian- JSMethod
Julie Simon
7:00 pm
Hip Hop Techniques- Body Control
Hip Hop Techniques- Body Control
Kevin Tonorio
8:00 pm
Contemporary Floor work
Contemporary Floor work
Studio A
April MacLean
8:00 pm
Capoeira
Capoeira
Studio A
Instructor Bom Bom
26
27
9:00 am
Full Out Dance Fitness
Full Out Dance Fitness
Studio A
Tasha Peterson
10:15 am
Ballet 1
Ballet 1
Studio B
Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Jazz Fundamentals
Jazz Fundamentals
Hannah Wolgemuth
11:15 am
Ballet 2
Ballet 2
Studio B
Morgan Davison
28
29
6:00 pm
Pop Pilates
Pop Pilates
Studio A
Natalie Cerny
6:45 pm
Jazz Technique
Jazz Technique
Studio A
Hannah Wolgemuth
7:00 pm
Salsa
Salsa
Studio B
Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Tap
Tap
Studio B
Hannah Wolgemuth
8:00 pm
Rueda de Casino 1
Rueda de Casino 1
Studio A
Roland Juarez
30
8:30 am
Ballet Barre
Ballet Barre
Michelle Owusu
6:00 pm
Zumba
Zumba
Studio A
Michael Recon
7:00 pm
Hip Hop 1
Hip Hop 1
Studio B
Jesicris
7:00 pm
Contemporary 2
Contemporary 2
Studio A
April MacLean
8:15 pm
H3Y (Hip Hop Hot Yoga)
H3Y (Hip Hop Hot Yoga)
Studio B
Ally Victer
8:15 pm
Hip Hop 2
Hip Hop 2
Studio A
Jesicris
1
6:00 am
Pound
Pound
Myeshia Hall
6:00 pm
Zumba
Zumba
Studio B
Michael Recon
6:45 pm
Contemporary 1
Contemporary 1
Studio A
Vivian Robledo
7:00 pm
Freestyle/ Improv Games
Freestyle/ Improv Games
Studio B
Stephen Tanner
8:00 pm
Beginning Jazz Funk
Beginning Jazz Funk
Ericka Brown
8:00 pm
Contemporary 2
Contemporary 2
Studio A
Michelle Owusu
2
6:00 pm
Mat Pilates
Mat Pilates
Studio B
Morgan Davison
6:45 pm
Contemporary Brazilian- JSMethod
Contemporary Brazilian- JSMethod
Julie Simon
7:00 pm
Hip Hop Techniques- Body Control
Hip Hop Techniques- Body Control
Kevin Tonorio
8:00 pm
Contemporary Floor work
Contemporary Floor work
Studio A
April MacLean
8:00 pm
Capoeira
Capoeira
Studio A
Instructor Bom Bom
3
4
9:00 am
H3Y (Hip Hop Hot Yoga)
H3Y (Hip Hop Hot Yoga)
Studio B
Ally Victer
9:00 am
Full Out Dance Fitness
Full Out Dance Fitness
Studio A
Tasha Peterson
10:15 am
Ballet 1
Ballet 1
Studio B
Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Jazz Fundamentals
Jazz Fundamentals
Hannah Wolgemuth
11:15 am
Ballet 2
Ballet 2
Studio B
Morgan Davison
5