Questions? Please contact us at hello@infusedancestudio.com. Thank you.

October 2018

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
1
6:00 pm
Zumba
Michael Recon
7:00 pm
JSMethod Fundamentals
Julie Simon
8:00 pm
Rueda de Casino 1
Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Jamaica Jam
Myeshia Hall
2
6:00 am
Mat Pilates
Tasha Peterson
8:30 am
Adult Barre
Michelle Owusu
6:00 pm
Zumba
Michael Recon
7:00 pm
Tap
Amariah Wosczyk
7:00 pm
Contemporary 2
April MacLean
8:00 pm
JSMethod- Global Contemporary 1
Julie Simon
3
6:00 am
Pound
Myeshia Hall
8:00 am
Mat Pilates
Morgan Davison
6:45 pm
Contemporary 1
Vivian Robledo
7:00 pm
Jazz Funk
Damian Heard
8:00 pm
Contemporary 2/3
Michelle Owusu
8:00 pm
Jazz Technique
Hannah Wolgemuth
4
6:00 am
Power Yoga
Natalie Cerny
8:00 am
Power Barre
Hannah Wolgemuth
6:30 pm
JSMethod- Global Contemporary 2
Julie Simon
7:00 pm
Hip Hop 1
Jordan Julian
8:00 pm
Hip Hop 2
Jordan Julian
8:00 pm
Capoeira
Instructor Bom Bom
5
6:00 am
Pop Pilates
Natalie Cerny
8:00 am
Power Yoga
Natalie Cerny
6
9:00 am
Technique Training
Carlos Renteria (and guests)
9:00 am
Full Out Dance Fitness
Tasha Peterson
10:15 am
Ballet 1
Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Ballet 2
Morgan Davison
7
8
6:00 pm
Zumba
Michael Recon
7:00 pm
JSMethod Fundamentals
Julie Simon
8:00 pm
Rueda de Casino 1
Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Jamaica Jam
Myeshia Hall
9
6:00 am
Mat Pilates
Tasha Peterson
8:30 am
Adult Barre
Michelle Owusu
6:00 pm
Zumba
Michael Recon
7:00 pm
Contemporary 2
April MacLean
8:00 pm
JSMethod- Global Contemporary 1
Julie Simon
10
6:00 am
Pound
Myeshia Hall
8:00 am
Mat Pilates
Morgan Davison
6:45 pm
Contemporary 1
Vivian Robledo
7:00 pm
Jazz Funk
Damian Heard
8:00 pm
Contemporary 2/3
Michelle Owusu
8:00 pm
Jazz Technique
Hannah Wolgemuth
11
6:00 am
Power Yoga
Natalie Cerny
8:00 am
Power Barre
Hannah Wolgemuth
6:30 pm
JSMethod- Global Contemporary 2
Julie Simon
7:00 pm
Hip Hop 1
Jordan Julian
8:00 pm
Hip Hop 2
Jordan Julian
8:00 pm
Capoeira
Instructor Bom Bom
12
6:00 am
Pop Pilates
Natalie Cerny
8:00 am
Power Yoga
Natalie Cerny
13
9:00 am
Full Out Dance Fitness
Tasha Peterson
9:00 am
Technique Training
Carlos Renteria (and guests)
10:15 am
Ballet 1
Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Ballet 2
Morgan Davison
14
15
6:00 pm
Zumba
Michael Recon
7:00 pm
JSMethod Fundamentals
Julie Simon
8:00 pm
Rueda de Casino 1
Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Jamaica Jam
Myeshia Hall
16
6:00 am
Mat Pilates
Tasha Peterson
8:30 am
Adult Barre
Michelle Owusu
6:00 pm
Zumba
Michael Recon
7:00 pm
Contemporary 2
April MacLean
8:00 pm
JSMethod- Global Contemporary 1
Julie Simon
17
6:00 am
Pound
Myeshia Hall
8:00 am
Mat Pilates
Morgan Davison
6:45 pm
Contemporary 1
Vivian Robledo
7:00 pm
Jazz Funk
Damian Heard
8:00 pm
Contemporary 2/3
Michelle Owusu
8:00 pm
Jazz Technique
Hannah Wolgemuth
18
6:00 am
Power Yoga
Natalie Cerny
8:00 am
Power Barre
Hannah Wolgemuth
6:30 pm
JSMethod- Global Contemporary 2
Julie Simon
7:00 pm
Hip Hop 1
Jordan Julian
8:00 pm
Hip Hop 2
Jordan Julian
8:00 pm
Capoeira
Instructor Bom Bom
19
6:00 am
Pop Pilates
Natalie Cerny
8:00 am
Power Yoga
Natalie Cerny
20
9:00 am
Technique Training
Carlos Renteria (and guests)
9:00 am
Full Out Dance Fitness
Tasha Peterson
10:15 am
Ballet 1
Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Ballet 2
Morgan Davison
21
Show past weeks
22
6:00 pm
Zumba
Michael Recon
7:00 pm
JSMethod Fundamentals
Julie Simon
8:00 pm
Rueda de Casino 1
Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Jamaica Jam
Myeshia Hall
23
TODAY
6:00 am
Mat Pilates
Mat Pilates
Tasha Peterson
8:30 am
Adult Barre
Adult Barre
Michelle Owusu
6:00 pm
Zumba
Zumba
Studio A
Michael Recon
7:00 pm
Contemporary 2
Contemporary 2
Studio A
April MacLean
8:00 pm
JSMethod- Global Contemporary 1
JSMethod- Global Contemporary 1
Studio A
Julie Simon
24
6:00 am
Pound
Pound
Myeshia Hall
8:00 am
Mat Pilates
Mat Pilates
Morgan Davison
6:45 pm
Contemporary 1
Contemporary 1
Studio B
Vivian Robledo
7:00 pm
Jazz Funk
Jazz Funk
Damian Heard
8:00 pm
Contemporary 2/3
Contemporary 2/3
Studio A
Michelle Owusu
8:00 pm
Jazz Technique
Jazz Technique
Hannah Wolgemuth
25
6:00 am
Power Yoga
Power Yoga
Natalie Cerny
8:00 am
Power Barre
Power Barre
Hannah Wolgemuth
6:30 pm
JSMethod- Global Contemporary 2
JSMethod- Global Contemporary 2
Studio A
Julie Simon
7:00 pm
Hip Hop 1
Hip Hop 1
Studio B
Jordan Julian
8:00 pm
Hip Hop 2
Hip Hop 2
Studio A
Jordan Julian
8:00 pm
Capoeira
Capoeira
Studio A
Instructor Bom Bom
26
6:00 am
Pop Pilates
Pop Pilates
Natalie Cerny
8:00 am
Power Yoga
Power Yoga
Natalie Cerny
27
9:00 am
Technique Training
Technique Training
Carlos Renteria (and guests)
9:00 am
Full Out Dance Fitness
Full Out Dance Fitness
Studio A
Tasha Peterson
10:15 am
Ballet 1
Ballet 1
Studio B
Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Ballet 2
Ballet 2
Studio B
Morgan Davison
28
29
6:00 pm
Zumba
Zumba
Studio A
Michael Recon
7:00 pm
JSMethod Fundamentals
JSMethod Fundamentals
Julie Simon
8:00 pm
Rueda de Casino 1
Rueda de Casino 1
Studio A
Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Jamaica Jam
Jamaica Jam
Studio B
Myeshia Hall
30
31
1
2
3
4