- Open Level Class       - Experience Required

August 2019

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
29
6:45 pm
Jazz Technique
Hannah Wolgemuth
7:00 pm
Salsa
Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Rueda de Casino 1
Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Tap
Hannah Wolgemuth
30
6:00 pm
Zumba
Michael Recon
6:00 pm
Whacking
Justin Kweon
7:00 pm
Contemporary 2
April MacLean
7:00 pm
Hip Hop 1
Jesicris
8:15 pm
Ballet 1
Morgan Davison
8:15 pm
Hip Hop 2
Jesicris
31
6:00 pm
Zumba
Michael Recon
6:45 pm
Contemporary 1
Vivian Robledo
7:00 pm
Freestyle/ Improv Games
Stephen Tanner
8:00 pm
Heels
Alexandria Chavez
8:00 pm
Contemporary 2
Michelle Owusu
1
6:00 pm
Groov3
Kristle Younger
7:00 pm
Hip Hop Techniques- Body Control
Kevin Tenorio
7:00 pm
Afro Beats
Nikki Altidor
8:00 pm
Contemporary Floor Work 2
April MacLean
8:00 pm
Capoeira
Instructor Bom Bom
2
3
9:00 am
Full Out Dance Fitness
Tasha Peterson
10:15 am
Ballet 1
Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Ballet 2
Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Jazz Fundamentals
Hannah Wolgemuth
4
5
6:45 pm
Jazz Technique
Hannah Wolgemuth
7:00 pm
Salsa
Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Tap
Hannah Wolgemuth
8:00 pm
Rueda de Casino 1
Roland Juarez
6
6:00 pm
Whacking
Justin Kweon
6:00 pm
Zumba
Michael Recon
7:00 pm
Contemporary 2
April MacLean
7:00 pm
Hip Hop 1
Jesicris
8:15 pm
Ballet 1
Morgan Davison
8:15 pm
Hip Hop 2
Jesicris
7
6:00 pm
Zumba
Michael Recon
6:45 pm
Contemporary 1
Vivian Robledo
7:00 pm
Freestyle/ Improv Games
Stephen Tanner
8:00 pm
Heels
Alexandria Chavez
8:00 pm
Contemporary 2
Michelle Owusu
8
6:00 pm
Groov3
Kristle Younger
7:00 pm
Afro Beats
Nikki Altidor
7:00 pm
Hip Hop Techniques- Body Control
Kevin Tenorio
8:00 pm
Capoeira
Instructor Bom Bom
8:00 pm
Contemporary Floor Work 2
April MacLean
9
10
9:00 am
Full Out Dance Fitness
Tasha Peterson
10:15 am
Ballet 1
Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Ballet 2
Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Jazz Fundamentals
Hannah Wolgemuth
11
12
6:45 pm
Jazz Technique
Hannah Wolgemuth
7:00 pm
Salsa
Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Rueda de Casino 1
Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Tap
Hannah Wolgemuth
13
6:00 pm
Zumba
Michael Recon
6:00 pm
Whacking
Justin Kweon
7:00 pm
Contemporary 2
April MacLean
7:00 pm
Hip Hop 1
Jesicris
8:15 pm
Ballet 1
Morgan Davison
8:15 pm
Hip Hop 2
Jesicris
14
6:00 pm
Zumba
Michael Recon
6:45 pm
Contemporary 1
Vivian Robledo
7:00 pm
Freestyle/ Improv Games
Stephen Tanner
8:00 pm
Heels
Alexandria Chavez
8:00 pm
Contemporary 2
Michelle Owusu
15
6:00 pm
Groov3
Kristle Younger
7:00 pm
Afro Beats
Nikki Altidor
7:00 pm
Hip Hop Techniques- Body Control
Kevin Tenorio
8:00 pm
Capoeira
Instructor Bom Bom
8:00 pm
Contemporary Floor Work 2
April MacLean
16
17
9:00 am
Full Out Dance Fitness
Tasha Peterson
10:15 am
Ballet 1
Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Ballet 2
Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Jazz Fundamentals
Hannah Wolgemuth
18
TODAY
Show past weeks
19
6:45 pm
Jazz Technique
Jazz Technique
Studio A
Hannah Wolgemuth
7:00 pm
Salsa
Salsa
Studio B
Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Rueda de Casino 1
Rueda de Casino 1
Studio A
Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Tap
Tap
Studio B
Hannah Wolgemuth
20
6:00 pm
Whacking
Whacking
Studio B
Justin Kweon
6:00 pm
Zumba
Zumba
Studio A
Michael Recon
7:00 pm
Contemporary 2
Contemporary 2
Studio A
April MacLean
7:00 pm
Hip Hop 1
Hip Hop 1
Studio B
Jesicris
8:15 pm
Ballet 1
Ballet 1
Morgan Davison
8:15 pm
Hip Hop 2
Hip Hop 2
Studio A
Jesicris
21
6:00 pm
Zumba
Zumba
Studio B
Michael Recon
6:45 pm
Contemporary 1
Contemporary 1
Studio A
Vivian Robledo
7:00 pm
Freestyle/ Improv Games
Freestyle/ Improv Games
Studio B
Stephen Tanner
8:00 pm
Heels
Heels
Studio B
Alexandria Chavez
8:00 pm
Contemporary 2
Contemporary 2
Studio A
Michelle Owusu
22
6:00 pm
Groov3
Groov3
Studio A
Kristle Younger
7:00 pm
Afro Beats
Afro Beats
Studio A
Nikki Altidor
7:00 pm
Hip Hop Techniques- Body Control
Hip Hop Techniques- Body Control
Kevin Tenorio
8:00 pm
Capoeira
Capoeira
Studio A
Instructor Bom Bom
8:00 pm
Contemporary Floor Work 2
Contemporary Floor Work 2
Studio A
April MacLean
23
24
9:00 am
Full Out Dance Fitness
Full Out Dance Fitness
Studio A
Tasha Peterson
10:00 am
Artist + Technician Intensive
Artist + Technician Intensive
Studio A
Guest Instructor
10:15 am
Ballet 1
Ballet 1
Studio B
Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Jazz Fundamentals
Jazz Fundamentals
Hannah Wolgemuth
11:15 am
Ballet 2
Ballet 2
Studio B
Morgan Davison
25
10:00 am
Artist + Technician Intensive
Artist + Technician Intensive
Studio A
Guest Instructor
26
6:45 pm
Jazz Technique
Jazz Technique
Studio A
Hannah Wolgemuth
7:00 pm
Salsa
Salsa
Studio B
Roland Juarez
8:00 pm
Tap
Tap
Studio B
Hannah Wolgemuth
8:00 pm
Rueda de Casino 1
Rueda de Casino 1
Studio A
Roland Juarez
27
6:00 pm
Whacking
Whacking
Studio B
Justin Kweon
6:00 pm
Zumba
Zumba
Studio A
Michael Recon
7:00 pm
Contemporary 2
Contemporary 2
Studio A
April MacLean
7:00 pm
Hip Hop 1
Hip Hop 1
Studio B
Jesicris
8:15 pm
Ballet 1
Ballet 1
Morgan Davison
8:15 pm
Hip Hop 2
Hip Hop 2
Studio A
Jesicris
28
6:00 pm
Zumba
Zumba
Studio B
Michael Recon
6:45 pm
Contemporary 1
Contemporary 1
Studio A
Vivian Robledo
7:00 pm
Freestyle/ Improv Games
Freestyle/ Improv Games
Studio B
Stephen Tanner
8:00 pm
Heels
Heels
Studio B
Alexandria Chavez
8:00 pm
Contemporary 2
Contemporary 2
Studio A
Michelle Owusu
29
6:00 pm
Groov3
Groov3
Studio A
Kristle Younger
7:00 pm
Afro Beats
Afro Beats
Studio A
Nikki Altidor
7:00 pm
Hip Hop Techniques- Body Control
Hip Hop Techniques- Body Control
Kevin Tenorio
8:00 pm
Capoeira
Capoeira
Studio A
Instructor Bom Bom
8:00 pm
Contemporary Floor Work 2
Contemporary Floor Work 2
Studio A
April MacLean
30
31
9:00 am
Full Out Dance Fitness
Full Out Dance Fitness
Studio A
Tasha Peterson
10:15 am
Ballet 1
Ballet 1
Studio B
Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Ballet 2
Ballet 2
Studio B
Morgan Davison
11:15 am
Jazz Fundamentals
Jazz Fundamentals
Hannah Wolgemuth
1